Funding Data Link References Status API Help
Page 1 of 5 results
Sort by: relevance publication year

Planar perturbation expansion

Journal Article published Feb 1981 in Physics Letters B volume 99 issue 1 on pages 49 to 52

Authors: Predrag Cvitanović

Infra-red structure of Yang-Mills theories

Journal Article published Nov 1976 in Physics Letters B volume 65 issue 3 on pages 272 to 274

Authors: Predrag Cvitanović

Partons and branching

Journal Article published Aug 1979 in Physics Letters B volume 85 issue 4 on pages 413 to 416

Authors: P. Cvitanović, P. Hoyer, K. Konishi

The cross-over points in lattice gauge theories with continuous gauge groups

Journal Article published Oct 1981 in Physics Letters B volume 105 issue 2-3 on pages 197 to 200

Authors: P. Cvitanović, J. Greensite, B. Lautrup

Long-range angular correlations on the near and away side in p–Pb collisions at sNN=5.02 TeV

Journal Article published Feb 2013 in Physics Letters B volume 719 issue 1-3 on pages 29 to 41

Research funded by European Communityʼs Seventh Framework Programme | Ukraine Ministry of Education and Science | State Committee of Science | Department of Science and Technology | Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation | Financiadora de Estudos e Projetos (FINEP) | National Office for Research and Technology (NKTH) | CIEMAT | National Research Foundation of Korea | United States Department of Energy | Centro Fermi – Museo Storico della Fisica e Centro Studi e Ricerche “Enrico Fermi” | IAEA (International Atomic Energy Agency) | Helsinki Institute of Physics and the Academy of Finland | Research Council of Norway (NFR) | ALFA-EC | Joint Institute for Nuclear Research | Nederlandse Organisatie voor Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek (NWO) | European Research Council | Carlsberg Foundation | HELEN Program (High-Energy physics Latin-American–European Network) | Russian Federal Agency for Science and Innovations and CERN-INTAS | French CNRS-IN2P3 | Ministry of Education and Youth of the Czech Republic | International Science and Technology Center | MEXT Grant-in-Aid for Specially Promoted Research | Fundação de Amparo à Pesquisa do Estado de São Paulo (FAPESP) | Russian Federal Agency of Atomic Energy | Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Científico e Tecnológico (CNPq) | Ministry of Science and Technology of China (MSTC) | Stichting voor Fundamenteel Onderzoek der Materie (FOM) | Danish Natural Science Research Council | National Authority for Scientific Research – NASR (Autoritatea Naţională pentru Cercetare Ştiinţifică – ANCS) | Consejo Nacional de Ciencia y Tecnología | Danmarks Grundforskningsfond | United Kingdom Science and Technology Facilities Council (STFC) | Russian Academy of Sciences | Xunta de Galicia (Consellería de Educación) | Polish Ministry of Science and Higher Education | Hungarian OTKA | Department of Science and Technology of the Government of India | Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation from Lisbon | CEA | Chinese Ministry of Education (CMOE) | Ministerio de Educación y Ciencia of Spain | National Natural Science Foundation of China | Ministry of Education of Slovakia | United States National Science Foundation | German BMBF | EELA | Knut & Alice Wallenberg Foundation (KAW) | Swedish Research Council (VR) | Helmholtz-Gemeinschaft | General Secretariat for Research and Technology, Ministry of Development | Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (INFN) | Swiss Fonds Kidagan | CEADEN, Cubaenergía | Department of Atomic Energy | DGAPA

Authors: Betty Abelev, Jaroslav Adam, Dagmar Adamova, Andrew Marshall Adare, Madan Aggarwal, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, Michelangelo Agnello, Andras Gabor Agocs, Andrea Agostinelli, Zubayer Ahammed, Nazeer Ahmad, Arshad Ahmad, Sul-Ah Ahn, Sang Un Ahn, Muhammad Ajaz, Alexander Akindinov, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Bruno Alessandro, Andrea Alici, Anton Alkin, Erick Jonathan Almaraz Avina, Johan Alme, Torsten Alt, Valerio Altini, Sedat Altinpinar, Igor Altsybeev, Cristian Andrei, Anton Andronic, Venelin Anguelov, Jonas Anielski, Christopher Daniel Anson, Tome Anticic, Federico Antinori, Pietro Antonioli, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Harald Appelshauser, Nicolas Arbor, Silvia Arcelli, Andreas Arend, Nestor Armesto, Roberta Arnaldi, Tomas Robert Aronsson, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Mesut Arslandok, Andzhey Asryan, Andre Augustinus, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Terry Awes, Juha Heikki Aysto, Mohd Danish Azmi, Matthias Jakob Bach, Angela Badala, Yong Wook Baek, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Renu Bala, Rinaldo Baldini Ferroli, Alberto Baldisseri, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Jaroslav Ban, Rama Chandra Baral, Roberto Barbera, Francesco Barile, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Lee Stuart Barnby, Valerie Barret, Jerzy Gustaw Bartke, Maurizio Basile, Nicole Bastid, Sumit Basu, Bastian Bathen, Guillaume Batigne, Boris Batyunya, Christoph Heinrich Baumann, Ian Gardner Bearden, Hans Beck, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Iouri Belikov, Francesca Bellini, Rene Bellwied, Ernesto Belmont-Moreno, Gyula Bencedi, Stefania Beole, Ionela Berceanu, Alexandru Bercuci, Yaroslav Berdnikov, Daniel Berenyi, Anais Annick Erica Bergognon, Dario Berzano, Latchezar Betev, Anju Bhasin, Ashok Kumar Bhati, Jihyun Bhom, Livio Bianchi, Nicola Bianchi, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jana Bielcikova, Ante Bilandzic, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Francesco Blanco, F. Blanco, Dmitry Blau, Christoph Blume, Marco Boccioli, Stefan Boettger, Alexey Bogdanov, Hans Boggild, Mikhail Bogolyubsky, Laszlo Boldizsar, Marek Bombara, Julian Book, Herve Borel, Alexander Borissov, Francesco Bossu, Michiel Botje, Elena Botta, Ermes Braidot, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Marco Bregant, Timo Gunther Breitner, Theo Alexander Broker, Tyler Allen Browning, Michal Broz, Rene Brun, Elena Bruna, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Dmitry Budnikov, Henner Buesching, Stefania Bufalino, Predrag Buncic, Oliver Busch, Edith Zinhle Buthelezi, Diego Caballero Orduna, Davide Caffarri, Xu Cai, Helen Louise Caines, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Paolo Camerini, Veronica Canoa Roman, Giovanni Cara Romeo, Wisla Carena, Francesco Carena, Nelson Carlin Filho, Federico Carminati, Amaya Ofelia Casanova Diaz, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, Juan Francisco Castillo Hernandez, Ester Anna Rita Casula, Vasile Catanescu, Costanza Cavicchioli, Cesar Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Cepila, Piergiaio Cerello, Beomsu Chang, Sylvain Chapeland, Jean-Luc Fernand Charvet, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Isha Chawla, Michael Gerard Cherney, Cvetan Cheshkov, Brigitte Cheynis, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, David Chinellato, Peter Chochula, Marek Chojnacki, Subikash Choudhury, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Christian Holm Christensen, Peter Christiansen, Tatsuya Chujo, Suh-Urk Chung, Corrado Cicalo, Luisa Cifarelli, Federico Cindolo, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Fabrizio Coccetti, Fabio Colamaria, Domenico Colella, Alberto Collu, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, Zaida Conesa del Valle, Megan Elizabeth Connors, Giacomo Contin, Jesus Guillermo Contreras, Thomas Michael Cormier, Yasser Corrales Morales, Pietro Cortese, Ismael Cortes Maldonado, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Filippo Costa, Manuel Enrique Cotallo, Elisabetta Crescio, Philippe Crochet, Emilia Cruz Alaniz, Rigoberto Cruz Albino, Eleazar Cuautle, Leticia Cunqueiro, Andrea Dainese, Hans Hjersing Dalsgaard, Andrea Danu, Indranil Das, Debasish Das, Supriya Das, Kushal Das, Ajay Kumar Dash, Sadhana Dash, Sudipan De, Gabriel de Barros, Annalisa De Caro, Giacinto de Cataldo, Jan de Cuveland, Alessandro De Falco, Daniele De Gruttola, Hugues Delagrange, Andrzej Deloff, Nora De Marco, Ervin Denes, Salvatore De Pasquale, Airton Deppman, Ginevra DʼErasmo, Raoul Stefan de Rooij, Miguel Angel Diaz Corchero, Domenico Di Bari, Thomas Dietel, Carmelo Di Giglio, Sergio Di Liberto, Antonio Di Mauro, Pasquale Di Nezza, Roberto Divia, Oeystein Djuvsland, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Tadeusz Antoni Dobrowolski, Benjamin Donigus, Olja Dordic, Olga Driga, Anand Kumar Dubey, Andrea Dubla, Laurent Ducroux, Pascal Dupieux, A.K. Dutta Majumdar, Domenico Elia, David Philip Emschermann, Heiko Engel, Barbara Erazmus, Hege Austrheim Erdal, Bruno Espagnon, Magali Danielle Estienne, Shinichi Esumi, David Evans, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Daniela Fabris, Julien Faivre, Davide Falchieri, Alessandra Fantoni, Markus Fasel, Roger Worsley Fearick, Dominik Fehlker, Linus Feldkamp, Daniel Felea, Alessandro Feliciello, Bo Fenton-Olsen, Grigory Feofilov, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Alessandro Ferretti, Andrea Festanti, Jan Figiel, Marcel Figueredo, Sergey Filchagin, Dmitry Finogeev, Fiorella Fionda, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, Emmanuel Floratos, Michele Floris, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Panagiota Foka, Sergey Fokin, Enrico Fragiacomo, Andrea Francescon, Ulrich Michael Frankenfeld, Ulrich Fuchs, Christophe Furget, Mario Fusco Girard, Jens Joergen Gaardhoje, Martino Gagliardi, Alberto Gago, Mauro Gallio, Dhevan Raja Gangadharan, Paraskevi Ganoti, Jose Garabatos, Edmundo Garcia-Solis, Irakli Garishvili, Jochen Gerhard, Marie Germain, Claudio Geuna, Mihaela Gheata, Andrei Geae Gheata, Bruno Ghidini, Premomoy Ghosh, Paola Gianotti, Martin Robert Girard, Paolo Giubellino, Ewa Gladysz-Dziadus, Peter Glassel, Ramon Gomez, Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro, Laura Helena Gonzalez-Trueba, Pedro Gonzalez-Zamora, Sergey Gorbunov, Ankita Goswami, Sven Gotovac, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Robert Grajcarek, Alessandro Grelli, Costin Grigoras, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Vladislav Grigoriev, Ara Grigoryan, Smbat Grigoryan, Boris Grinyov, Nevio Grion, Philippe Gros, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Jean-Yves Grossiord, Raffaele Grosso, Fedor Guber, Rachid Guernane, Barbara Guerzoni, Maxime Rene Joseph Guilbaud, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Hrant Gulkanyan, Taku Gunji, Anik Gupta, Ramni Gupta, Rudiger Haake, Oystein Senneset Haaland, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Maria Haiduc, Hideki Hamagaki, Gergoe Hamar, Byounghee Han, Luke David Hanratty, Alexander Hansen, Zuzana Harmanova, John William Harris, Matthias Hartig, Austin Harton, Despoina Hatzifotiadou, Shinichi Hayashi, Arsen Hayrapetyan, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Markus Ansgar Heide, Haavard Helstrup, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, Norbert Herrmann, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Bernard Hicks, Boris Hippolyte, Yasuto Hori, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ivana Hrivnacova, Meidana Huang, Thomas Humanic, Dae Sung Hwang, Raphaelle Ichou, Radiy Ilkaev, Iryna Ilkiv, Motoi Inaba, Elisa Incani, Pier Giaio Innocenti, Gian Michele Innocenti, Mikhail Ippolitov, Muhammad Irfan, Cristian Geae Ivan, Vladimir Ivanov, Andrey Ivanov, Marian Ivanov, Oleksii Ivanytskyi, Adam Wlodzimierz Jacholkowski, Peter Jacobs, Haeng Jin Jang, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rudolf Janik, Sandun Jayarathna, Satyajit Jena, Deeptanshu Manu Jha, Raul Tonatiuh Jimenez Bustamante, Peter Graham Jones, Hyung Taik Jung, Anton Jusko, Alexei Kaidalov, Sebastian Kalcher, Peter Kalinak, Tuomo Esa Aukusti Kalliokoski, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Ju Hwan Kang, Vladimir Kaplin, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Oleg Karavichev, Tatiana Karavicheva, Evgeny Karpechev, Andrey Kazantsev, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Ralf Keidel, Palash Khan, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Mohisin Mohammed Khan, Kamal Hussain Khan, Alexei Khanzadeev, Yury Kharlov, Bjarte Kileng, Beomkyu Kim, Jin Sook Kim, Jonghyun Kim, Dong Jo Kim, Do Won Kim, Taesoo Kim, Se Yong Kim, Mimae Kim, Minwoo Kim, Stefan Kirsch, Ivan Kisel, Sergey Kiselev, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jennifer Lynn Klay, Jochen Klein, Christian Klein-Bosing, Michael Kliemant, Alexander Kluge, Michael Linus Knichel, Anders Garritt Knospe, Markus Kohler, Thorsten Kollegger, Anatoly Kolojvari, Mikhail Kompaniets, Valery Kondratiev, Natalia Kondratyeva, Artem Konevskih, Vladimir Kovalenko, Marek Kowalski, Serge Kox, Greeshma Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Jiri Kral, Ivan Kralik, Frederick Kramer, Adela Kravcakova, Tobias Krawutschke, Michal Krelina, Matthias Kretz, Marian Krivda, Filip Krizek, Miroslav Krus, Evgeny Kryshen, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Yury Kucheriaev, Thanushan Kugathasan, Christian Claude Kuhn, Paul Kuijer, Igor Kulakov, Jitendra Kumar, Podist Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A.B. Kurepin, Alexey Kuryakin, Svetlana Kushpil, Vasily Kushpil, Henning Kvaerno, Min Jung Kweon, Youngil Kwon, Pedro Ladron de Guevara, Igor Lakomov, Rune Langoy, Sarah Louise La Pointe, Camilo Ernesto Lara, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Paola La Rocca, Ramona Lea, Mateusz Lechman, Ki Sang Lee, Sung Chul Lee, Graham Richard Lee, Iosif Legrand, Joerg Walter Lehnert, Matthieu Laurent Lenhardt, Vito Lenti, Hermes Leon, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, Hermes Leon Vargas, Peter Levai, Shuang Li, Jaen Lien, Roman Lietava, Svein Lindal, Volker Lindenstruth, Christian Lippmann, Michael Annan Lisa, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Per-Ivar Loenne, Vera Loggins, Vitaly Loginov, Daniel Lohner, Constantinos Loizides, Kai Krister Loo, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Ernesto Lopez Torres, Gunnar Lovhoiden, Xianguo Lu, Philipp Luettig, Marcello Lunardon, Jiebin Luo, Grazia Luparello, Cinzia Luzzi, Rongrong Ma, Ke Ma, Dilan Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don, Alla Maevskaya, Magnus Mager, Durga Prasad Mahapatra, Antonin Maire, Mikhail Malaev, Ivonne Alicia Maldonado Cervantes, Ludmila Malinina, Dmitry MalʼKevich, Peter Malzacher, Alexander Mamonov, Loic Henri Antoine Manceau, Lalit Kumar Mangotra, Vladislav Manko, Franck Manso, Vito Manzari, Yaxian Mao, Massimiliano Marchisone, Jiri Mares, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Anselmo Margotti, Ana Maria Marin, Christina Markert, Marco Marquard, Irakli Martashvili, Nicole Alice Martin, Paolo Martinengo, Mario Ivan Martinez, Arnulfo Martinez Davalos, Gines Martinez Garcia, Yevgen Martynov, Alexis Jean-Michel Mas, Silvia Masciocchi, Massimo Masera, Alberto Masoni, Laure Marie Massacrier, Annalisa Mastroserio, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Christoph Mayer, Joel Mazer, Alessandra Maria Mazzoni, Franco Meddi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Jae Mercado Perez, Michal Meres, Yasuo Miake, Leonardo Milano, Jovan Milosevic, Andre Mischke, Aditya Nath Mishra, Dariusz Miskowiec, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Sanshiro Mizuno, Jocelyn Mlynarz, Bedangadas Mohanty, Levente Molnar, Luis Manuel Montano Zetina, Marco Monteno, Esther Montes, Taebong Moon, Maurizio Morando, Denise Aparecida Moreira De Godoy, Sandra Moretto, Astrid Morreale, Andreas Morsch, Valeria Muccifora, Eugen Mudnic, Sanjib Muhuri, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Hans Muller, Marcelo Munhoz, Sean Murray, Luciano Musa, Jan Musinsky, Alfredo Musso, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Rosario Nania, Eugenio Nappi, Christine Nattrass, Tapan Kumar Nayak, Sergey Nazarenko, Alexander Nedosekin, Maria Nicassio, Mihai Niculescu, Bae Svane Nielsen, Takafumi Niida, Sergey Nikolaev, Vedran Nikolic, Sergey Nikulin, Vladimir Nikulin, Bjorn Steven Nilsen, Mads Stormo Nilsson, Francesco Noferini, Petr Nomokonov, Gerardus Nooren, Norbert Novitzky, Alexandre Nyanin, Anitha Nyatha, Casper Nygaard, Joakim Ingemar Nystrand, Alexander Ochirov, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Saehanseul Oh, Sun Kun Oh, Janusz Oleniacz, Antonio Carlos Oliveira Da Silva, Chiara Oppedisano, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, Anders Nils Erik Oskarsson, Piotr Krystian Ostrowski, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Ken Oyama, Kyoichiro Ozawa, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Milos Pachr, Fatima Padilla, Paola Pagano, Guy Paic, Florian Painke, Carlos Pajares, Susanta Kumar Pal, Arvinder Singh Palaha, Armando Palmeri, Vardanush Papikyan, Giuseppe Pappalardo, Woo Jin Park, Annika Passfeld, Blahoslav Pastircak, Dmitri Ivanovich Patalakha, Vincenzo Paticchio, Biswarup Paul, Alexei Pavlinov, Tomasz Jan Pawlak, Thomas Peitzmann, Hugo Denis Antonio Pereira Da Costa, Elienos Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Dmitri Peresunko, Carlos Eugenio Perez Lara, Diego Perini, Davide Perrino, Wiktor Stanislaw Peryt, Alessandro Pesci, Vladimir Peskov, Yury Pestov, Vojtech Petracek, Michal Petran, Mariana Petris, Plamen Rumenov Petrov, Mihai Petrovici, Catia Petta, Stefano Piano, Miroslav Pikna, Philippe Pillot, Ombretta Pinazza, Lawrence Pinsky, Nora Pitz, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Mirko Planinic, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Jan Marian Pluta, Timur Pocheptsov, Sona Pochybova, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta Lerma, Martin Poghosyan, Karel Polak, Boris Polichtchouk, Amalia Pop, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Vladimir Pospisil, Baba Potukuchi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Roberto Preghenella, Francesco Prino, Claude Andre Pruneau, Igor Pshenichnov, Giovanna Puddu, Valery Punin, Marian Putis, Jorn Henning Putschke, Emanuele Quercigh, Henrik Qvigstad, Alexandre Rachevski, Alphonse Rademakers, Tomi Samuli Raiha, Jan Rak, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Luciano Ramello, Abdiel Ramirez Reyes, Rashmi Raniwala, Sudhir Raniwala, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Deepika Rathee, Kenneth Francis Read, Jean-Sebastien Real, Krzysztof Redlich, Rosi Jan Reed, Attiq Ur Rehman, Patrick Reichelt, Martijn Reicher, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Anna Rita Reolon, Andrey Reshetin, Felix Vincenz Rettig, Jean-Pierre Revol, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Lodovico Riccati, Renato Angelo Ricci, Tuva Richert, Matthias Rudolph Richter, Petra Riedler, Werner Riegler, Francesco Riggi, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Alis Rodriguez Manso, Ketil Roed, David Rohr, Dieter Rohrich, Rosa Romita, Federico Ronchetti, Philippe Rosnet, Stefan Rossegger, Andrea Rossi, Christelle Sophie Roy, Pradip Kumar Roy, Antonio Juan Rubio Montero, Rinaldo Rui, Riccardo Russo, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Andrzej Rybicki, Sergey Sadovsky, Karel Safarik, Raghunath Sahoo, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Jogender Saini, Hiroaki Sakaguchi, Shingo Sakai, Dosatsu Sakata, Carlos Albert Salgado, Jai Salzwedel, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Vladimir Samsonov, Xitzel Sanchez Castro, Ladislav Sandor, Andres Sandoval, Masato Sano, Gianluca Santagati, Romualdo Santoro, Juho Jaako Sarkamo, Eugenio Scapparone, Fernando Scarlassara, Rolf Paul Scharenberg, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Rainer Martin Schicker, Christian Joachim Schmidt, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Simone Schuchmann, Jurgen Schukraft, Tim Schuster, Yves Roland Schutz, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Kai Oliver Schweda, Gilda Scioli, Enrico Scomparin, Patrick Aaron Scott, Rebecca Scott, Gianfranco Segato, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Serhiy Senyukov, Jeewon Seo, Sergio Serci, Eulogio Serradilla, Adrian Sevcenco, Alexandre Shabetai, Galina Shabratova, Ruben Shahoyan, Natasha Sharma, Satish Sharma, Rohini Sharma, Kenta Shigaki, Katherin Shtejer, Yury Sibiriak, Eva Sicking, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Teodor Siemiarczuk, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Catherine Silvestre, Goran Simatovic, Giuseppe Simonetti, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Ranbir Singh, Subhash Singha, Vikas Singhal, Bikash Sinha, Tinku Sinha, Branislav Sitar, Mario Sitta, Bernhard Skaali, Kyrre Skjerdal, Radek Smakal, Nikolai Smirnov, Raimond Snellings, Carsten Sogaard, Ron Ariel Soltz, Hyungsuk Son, Jihye Song, Myunggeun Song, Csaba Soos, Francesca Soramel, Iwona Sputowska, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Brijesh Kumar Srivastava, Johanna Stachel, Ionel Stan, Grzegorz Stefanek, Matthew Steinpreis, Evert Anders Stenlund, Gideon Francois Steyn, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Diego Stocco, Mikhail Stolpovskiy, Peter Strmen, Alexandre Alarcon do Passo Suaide, Martin Alfonso Subieta Vasquez, Toru Sugitate, Christophe Pierre Suire, Rishat Sultanov, Michal Sumbera, Tatjana Susa, Timothy Symons, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Imrich Szarka, Adam Szczepankiewicz, Artur Krzysztof Szostak, Maciej Szymanski, Jun Takahashi, Daniel Jesus Tapia Takaki, Attilio Tarantola Peloni, Alfonso Tarazona Martinez, Arturo Tauro, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Adriana Telesca, Cristina Terrevoli, Jochen Mathias Thader, Deepa Thomas, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Anthony Timmins, David Tlusty, Alberica Toia, Hisayuki Torii, Luca Toscano, Victor Trubnikov, David Christopher Truesdale, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Tomoya Tsuji, Alexandr Tumkin, Rosario Turrisi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Jason Glyndwr Ulery, Kjetil Ullaland, Jochen Ulrich, Antonio Uras, Jozef Urban, Guido Marie Urciuoli, Gianluca Usai, Michal Vajzer, Martin Vala, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Sara Vallero, Pierre Vande Vyvre, Marco van Leeuwen, Luigi Vannucci, Aurora Diozcora Vargas, Raghava Varma, Maria Vasileiou, Andrey Vasiliev, Vladimir Vechernin, Misha Veldhoen, Massimo Venaruzzo, Ermanno Vercellin, Sergio Vergara, Renaud Vernet, Marta Verweij, Linda Vickovic, Giuseppe Viesti, Jussi Viinikainen, Zabulon Vilakazi, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, Yury Vinogradov, Alexander Vinogradov, Leonid Vinogradov, Tiziano Virgili, Yogendra Viyogi, Alexander Vodopianov, Sergey Voloshin, Kirill Voloshin, Giacomo Volpe, Barthelemy von Haller, Ivan Vorobyev, Danilo Vranic, Janka Vrlakova, Bogdan Vulpescu, Alexey Vyushin, Boris Wagner, Vladimir Wagner, Renzhuo Wan, Yaping Wang, Yifei Wang, Mengliang Wang, Dong Wang, Kengo Watanabe, Michael Weber, Johannes Wessels, Uwe Westerhoff, Jens Wiechula, Jon Wikne, Martin Rudolf Wilde, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Alexander Wilk, Crispin Williams, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Leonidas Xaplanteris Karampatsos, Chris G. Yaldo, Yorito Yamaguchi, Hongyan Yang, Shiming Yang, Stanislav Yasnopolsky, JunGyu Yi, Zhongbao Yin, In-Kwon Yoo, Jongik Yoon, Weilin Yu, Xianbao Yuan, Igor Yushmanov, Valentina Zaccolo, Cenek Zach, Chiara Zampolli, Sergey Zaporozhets, Andrey Zarochentsev, Petr Zavada, Nikolai Zaviyalov, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Pierre Zelnicek, Sorin Ion Zgura, Mikhail Zhalov, Haitao Zhang, Xiaoming Zhang, Fengchu Zhou, You Zhou, Daicui Zhou, Hongsheng Zhu, Jianhui Zhu, Jianlin Zhu, Xiangrong Zhu, Antonino Zichichi, Alice Zimmermann, Gennady Zinovjev, Yannick Denis Zoccarato, Mykhaylo Zynovyev, Maksym Zyzak